LEM u8 2013
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morgenstern,Tobia | 993 | 8w1 | 3s1 | 9w1 | 2s1 | 7w1 | 6s1 | 4s1 | 5w1 | 10s1 | 9.0 | 47.0 | 47.00 | |
2. | Zeuner,Ole | 989 | 5s1 | 7w1 | 6s1 | 1w0 | 3s½ | 9s1 | 13w1 | 4w1 | 11s1 | 7.5 | 46.5 | 34.25 | |
3. | Stockmann,Till | 790 | 13s1 | 1w0 | 14s1 | 4s1 | 2w½ | 10w1 | 5s0 | 6w1 | 7s1 | 6.5 | 45.5 | 27.75 | |
4. | Hoffmann,Siegfrie | 844 | 10s1 | 6w0 | 5s1 | 3w0 | 13s1 | 7s1 | 1w0 | 2s0 | 15w1 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 19.00 | |
5. | Mirschel,Thaddeus | 717 | 2w0 | 12s1 | 4w0 | 14s1 | 9w0 | 8s1 | 3w1 | 1s0 | 13w1 | 5.0 | 46.0 | 20.50 | |
6. | Isensee,Lennart | 773 | 14w1 | 4s1 | 2w0 | 9s1 | 8w1 | 1w0 | 11s1 | 3s0 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 20.00 | ||
7. | Heutling,Elina | w | 801 | 12w1 | 2s0 | 15w1 | 8s1 | 1s0 | 4w0 | + | 9s1 | 3w0 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 15.00 |
8. | Benzel,Fynn | 724 | 1s0 | 10w1 | 13s1 | 7w0 | 6s0 | 5w0 | 15w1 | + | 14s1 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 11.00 | |
9. | Meurer,Calvin | 844 | 11w1 | 15s1 | 1s0 | 6w0 | 5s1 | 2w0 | 10s1 | 7w0 | 12w0 | 4.0 | 45.5 | 15.00 | |
10. | Faust,Nino | 4w0 | 8s0 | 11w1 | 15s1 | + | 3s0 | 9w0 | 12s1 | 1w0 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 10.00 | ||
11. | Dietz,Kristin | w | 9s0 | 13w0 | 10s0 | + | 14w1 | 12s1 | 6w0 | 15s1 | 2w0 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 8.00 | |
12. | Schlegel,Reinhold | 7s0 | 5w0 | + | 13w0 | 15s1 | 11w0 | 14s1 | 10w0 | 9s1 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 8.00 | ||
13. | Bielke,Laura-Mari | w | 3w0 | 11s1 | 8w0 | 12s1 | 4w0 | + | 2s0 | 14w0 | 5s0 | 3.0 | 39.0 | 8.00 | |
14. | Fromme,Anna | w | 6s0 | + | 3w0 | 5w0 | 11s0 | 15w0 | 12w0 | 13s1 | 8w0 | 2.0 | 34.5 | 3.00 | |
15. | von Pokrzywnicki, | w | + | 9w0 | 7s0 | 10w0 | 12w0 | 14s1 | 8s0 | 11w0 | 4s0 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 2.0 |
LEM u10m 2013
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||
Ran | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkt | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dietz,Florian | 1165 | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 13w/1 | 6s/1 | 5w/1 | 2s/1 | 4w/1 | 3s/1 | 9s/1 | 7.0 | 28.0 |
2. | Henning,Marvin | 1144 | SG Sennewitz | 11s/1 | 10w/1 | 3s/1 | 1w/0 | 7s/1 | 5w/½ | 6s/1 | 5.5 | 29.5 |
3. | Wagner,Benjamin | 1206 | SV Freibauer Barlebe | 4w/1 | 8s/1 | 2w/0 | 6s/1 | 5w/1 | 1w/0 | 10s/1 | 5.0 | 32.0 |
4. | Seidel,Arne-Christia | 1048 | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 3s/0 | 15w/1 | 9s/1 | 10w/1 | 1s/0 | 7w/1 | 5s/½ | 4.5 | 27.0 |
5. | Post,Hugo | 1170 | SG Döllnitz | 14s/1 | 9w/1 | 1s/0 | 13w/1 | 3s/0 | 2s/½ | 4w/½ | 4.0 | 29.5 |
6. | Hundrieser,Malte | 1062 | SG Döllnitz | 16s/1 | 1w/0 | 11s/1 | 3w/0 | 12s/1 | 9w/1 | 2w/0 | 4.0 | 26.0 |
7. | Ackermann,Richard | 899 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 9s/0 | 14w/1 | 10s/½ | 11w/1 | 2w/0 | 4s/0 | 16w/1 | 3.5 | 21.0 |
8. | Adelmeyer,Matti | 1095 | SG Döllnitz | 15s/1 | 3w/0 | 13s/0 | 9/- | 16w/1 | 10w/½ | 11s/1 | 3.5 | 18.0 |
9. | Kühne,Leon | 1127 | Schachzwerge Magdebu | 7w/1 | 5s/0 | 4w/0 | 8/+ | 13s/1 | 6s/0 | 1w/0 | 3.0 | 29.5 |
10. | Hoffmann,Simon | 1085 | USC Magdeburg | 12w/1 | 2s/0 | 7w/½ | 4s/0 | 14w/1 | 8s/½ | 3w/0 | 3.0 | 28.0 |
11. | Devyatov,Richard | 963 | Stendaler Schachklub | 2w/0 | 12s/1 | 6w/0 | 7s/0 | 15w/1 | 14s/1 | 8w/0 | 3.0 | 24.5 |
12. | Klaus,Liam | 799 | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 10s/0 | 11w/0 | 14s/½ | 15w/1 | 6w/0 | 16s/1 | 13s/½ | 3.0 | 17.0 |
13. | von Pokrzywnicki,Mor | 997 | Schachzwerge Magdebu | 1s/0 | 16w/1 | 8w/1 | 5s/0 | 9w/0 | 15s/0 | 12w/½ | 2.5 | 22.5 |
14. | Wernecke,Tim | 1011 | Schachzwerge Magdebu | 5w/0 | 7s/0 | 12w/½ | 16s/1 | 10s/0 | 11w/0 | 15w/1 | 2.5 | 18.5 |
15. | Eschner,Fabian | 879 | Schachzwerge Magdebu | 8w/0 | 4s/0 | 16w/1 | 12s/0 | 11s/0 | 13w/1 | 14s/0 | 2.0 | 19.5 |
16. | Tabarelli,Tom | SF Hettstedt | 6w/0 | 13s/0 | 15s/0 | 14w/0 | 8s/0 | 12w/0 | 7s/0 | 0.0 | 21.5 |
LEM u12m 2013
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||
Ran | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkt | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stein,Robert | 1657 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 7w/1 | 9s/½ | 2w/½ | 4s/1 | 3w/1 | 5s/1 | 10w/1 | 6.0 | 29.0 |
2. | Biastoch,Bennet | 1564 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 16s/1 | 10w/1 | 1s/½ | 3s/½ | 9w/1 | 6w/1 | 4s/1 | 6.0 | 26.0 |
3. | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | 1615 | USV Volksbank Halle | 15s/1 | 4w/1 | 6s/1 | 2w/½ | 1s/0 | 8w/1 | 7s/1 | 5.5 | 28.5 |
4. | Lellek,Lewin Louis | 1145 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 13w/1 | 3s/0 | 8w/1 | 1w/0 | 15s/1 | 9s/1 | 2w/0 | 4.0 | 28.5 |
5. | Roseneck,Jonas | 1585 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 8w/0 | 14s/1 | 9w/½ | 13s/1 | 7w/1 | 1w/0 | 6s/½ | 4.0 | 24.5 |
6. | Hoffmann,Lennard | 1410 | SV Merseburg e. V. | 14w/1 | 8s/1 | 3w/0 | 9s/0 | 10w/1 | 2s/0 | 5w/½ | 3.5 | 27.5 |
7. | Hostmann,Hannes | 1097 | USC Magdeburg | 1s/0 | 12w/1 | 11w/1 | 10s/½ | 5s/0 | 15w/1 | 3w/0 | 3.5 | 26.5 |
8. | Schmidt,Stephan | 1032 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 5s/1 | 6w/0 | 4s/0 | 11w/1 | 13s/1 | 3s/0 | 14w/½ | 3.5 | 25.0 |
9. | Schlegel,Kai-Friedri | 1397 | Stendaler Schachklub | 12s/1 | 1w/½ | 5s/½ | 6w/1 | 2s/0 | 4w/0 | 11s/0 | 3.0 | 29.5 |
10. | Aepfler,Cedric | 1099 | SV Sangerhausen e. V | 11s/1 | 2s/0 | 13w/½ | 7w/½ | 6s/0 | 16w/1 | 1s/0 | 3.0 | 25.5 |
11. | Hindorf,Jacob | 959 | SV Merseburg e. V. | 10w/0 | 16w/1 | 7s/0 | 8s/0 | 12w/1 | 14s/0 | 9w/1 | 3.0 | 19.5 |
12. | Thormann,Tade | 971 | TSG Wittenberg | 9w/0 | 7s/0 | 16s/0 | 14w/1 | 11s/0 | 13w/1 | 15s/1 | 3.0 | 17.5 |
13. | Schlosser,Justin | 968 | Reideburger SV 90 Ha | 4s/0 | 15w/1 | 10s/½ | 5w/0 | 8w/0 | 12s/0 | 16s/1 | 2.5 | 20.5 |
14. | Hofmann,Florian | 1005 | Stendaler SK | 6s/0 | 5w/0 | 15s/0 | 12s/0 | 16w/1 | 11w/1 | 8s/½ | 2.5 | 20.0 |
15. | Schulze,Moritz | 1080 | USC Magdeburg | 3w/0 | 13s/0 | 14w/1 | 16s/1 | 4w/0 | 7s/0 | 12w/0 | 2.0 | 22.0 |
16. | Benzel,Lasse | 1010 | Stendaler Schachklub | 2w/0 | 11s/0 | 12w/1 | 15w/0 | 14s/0 | 10s/0 | 13w/0 | 1.0 | 22.0 |
LEM u25 2013
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||
Ran | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkt | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fritsch,Kevin | 1624 | SV 1925 Helbra e. V. | 10w/0 | 9s/1 | 11w/1 | 8s/1 | 2w/1 | 4w/½ | 5s/1 | 5.5 | 27.5 |
2. | Piel,Robert | 1423 | USC Magdeburg | 13s/1 | 6w/1 | 5w/1 | 4s/½ | 1s/0 | 3w/½ | 9s/1 | 5.0 | 29.0 |
3. | Kitze,Lukas | 1402 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 9w/½ | 10s/1 | 7w/1 | 5s/0 | 11w/1 | 2s/½ | 4w/1 | 5.0 | 27.5 |
4. | Niemann,Alexander | 1427 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 8w/1 | 7s/½ | 12s/1 | 2w/½ | 5w/1 | 1s/½ | 3s/0 | 4.5 | 31.0 |
5. | Fahsel,Nico | 1577 | USC Magdeburg | 11s/1 | 12w/1 | 2s/0 | 3w/1 | 4s/0 | 7w/1 | 1w/0 | 4.0 | 30.5 |
6. | König,Sebastian | 1278 | Stendaler Schachklub | 15w/1 | 2s/0 | 8w/0 | 7s/½ | 12w/1 | 9w/½ | 11s/1 | 4.0 | 25.0 |
7. | Wagner,Dominik | 1265 | SV Freibauer Barlebe | 16s/1 | 4w/½ | 3s/0 | 6w/½ | 10w/1 | 5s/0 | 15s/1 | 4.0 | 23.0 |
8. | Falke,Janis | 1140 | Stendaler Schachklub | 4s/0 | 16w/1 | 6s/1 | 1w/0 | 9s/0 | 15w/1 | 13s/1 | 4.0 | 22.0 |
9. | Wiese,Tobias | 982 | USC Magdeburg | 3s/½ | 1w/0 | 14w/1 | 10s/½ | 8w/1 | 6s/½ | 2w/0 | 3.5 | 29.0 |
10. | Schmalfuß,Martin | 1181 | SG Chemie Wolfen e. | 1s/1 | 3w/0 | 13s/1 | 9w/½ | 7s/0 | 12w/0 | 16s/1 | 3.5 | 24.0 |
11. | Kutzki,Jaron | 1178 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 5w/0 | 14s/1 | 1s/0 | 15w/1 | 3s/0 | 16s/1 | 6w/0 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
12. | Feider,Sven | 1347 | SV 1925 Helbra e. V. | 14s/1 | 5s/0 | 4w/0 | 13w/1 | 6s/0 | 10s/1 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
13. | Gröbel,Henning | 996 | SV 1925 Helbra e. V. | 2w/0 | 15s/1 | 10w/0 | 12s/0 | 16w/1 | 14s/½ | 8w/0 | 2.5 | 20.0 |
14. | Schotte,Ann-Sophie | 817 | Stendaler Schachklub | 12w/0 | 11w/0 | 9s/0 | 16w/1 | 15s/0 | 13w/½ | + | 2.5 | 18.0 |
15. | Moritz,Maximilian | 735 | Stendaler Schachklub | 6s/0 | 13w/0 | 16s/1 | 11s/0 | 14w/1 | 8s/0 | 7w/0 | 2.0 | 19.5 |
16. | Faust,Julia | SK Roland Weißenfels | 7w/0 | 8s/0 | 15w/0 | 14s/0 | 13s/0 | 11w/0 | 10w/0 | 0.0 | 21.0 |