LEM u10w 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bierfreund,Trine | 1083 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.00 |
2. | Jaenecke,Maike | 1053 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 |
3. | Delgado,Celina | 906 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
4. | Kirsten,Annika | 1187 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
5. | Hoffmann,Vanessa | 915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
6. | Buhle,Jasmin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 3.00 |
LEM u12w 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merker,Vivien | 1112 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 9.25 |
2. | Cejda,Cecilia | 1214 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.50 |
3. | Kümmel,Tina | 794 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.25 |
4. | Schlegel,Henrike | 940 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
5. | Weißenburg,Julia | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
6. | Pallas,Juliane | 855 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
LEM u14w 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wächter,Nathalie | 1713 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.00 |
2. | Eltze,Marlen | 1173 | 0 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.75 |
3. | Uffrecht,Luise | 1148 | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.75 |
4. | Gläser,Anne | 801 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 3.50 |
5. | Frank,Kamila | 1095 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.00 |
6. | Sinner,Alexandra | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
LEM u18w/u16w 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Priese,Annika | 1565 | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3.0 | 4.75 |
2. | Lehmann,Patricia | 1561 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.25 |
3. | Vopel,Juliane | 1102 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
4. | Kalliwoda,Theresa | 1233 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.50 |
5. | Kopf,Christina | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
LEM u14m 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkt | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pallas,Sebastian | 1882 | SG 1871 Löberitz | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 | |
2. | Hartge,Gedeon | 1723 | USV Volksbank Halle | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 11.75 | |
3. | Schulte,Felix | 1675 | USV Volksbank Halle | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 11.00 | |
4. | Gröbel,Aaron | 1594 | SV 1925 Helbra e. V. | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.75 | |
5. | Rößler,Linus Benedic | 1556 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3.0 | 8.00 | |
6. | Hoang,Viet Long | 1412 | USC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | ½ | 0 | 2.0 | 6.00 | |
7. | Müller,Philipp | 1518 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 2.0 | 5.50 | |
8. | Läwen,Tim | 1483 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | 1.5 | 3.00 |
LEM u16m 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkt | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knopf,Felix | 1873 | SV Merseburg e. V. | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 16.50 | |
2. | Garbe,Maximilian | 1788 | Cöthener FC Germania | ½ | ** | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 13.00 | |
3. | Zimmermann,Christian | 2000 | Cöthener FC Germania | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.00 | |
4. | Niegsch,Nicolas | 1871 | SG 1871 Löberitz | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.75 | |
5. | Altstadt,Karl-Simon | 1769 | USV Volksbank Halle | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 11.50 | |
6. | Hoffmann,Dustin | 1758 | SV Merseburg e. V. | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.75 | |
7. | Geue,Niklas | 1615 | USC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 2.5 | 7.50 | |
8. | Niggl,Michael | 1465 | USV Volksbank Halle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ** | 1.0 | 3.00 |
LEM u18m 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | TWZ | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkt | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieber,Martin | 1796 | SV Sangerhausen e. V | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 15.00 | |
2. | Praczyk,Karl | 1662 | Cöthener FC Germania | 1 | ** | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.50 | |
3. | Ziervogel,Alexander | 1644 | SV 1925 Helbra e. V. | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.75 | |
3. | Jacob,Hannes | 1675 | SV Merseburg e. V. | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.75 | |
5. | Heinrich,Julius Tobi | 1832 | SV Merseburg e. V. | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 10.50 | |
6. | Home,Marcus | 1350 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
6. | Cejda,Moritz | 1440 | USC Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
6. | Badal Kheder,Hiwa | 1537 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |