Teilnehmer Sommerlager 2024

Liebe Schachfreunde, hier die vorläufige Teilnehmerliste. Habe ich jemand vergessen ?

Leon Schambier                 Einheit Staßfurt
Maximilian Quaas              Einheit Staßfurt   13
Jihye Stephan                    Einheit Staßfurt   13
Lucas Fiedler                      Einheit Staßfurt   12
Ian Beck                             Einheit Staßfurt   10
Jason Beck                         Einheit Staßfurt   08
Fiona Beck                          Einheit Staßfurt   17
Jakob Goldschmidt             Einheit Staßfurt

Toni Schäfer                       SK Dessau 93
Victor Widdel                      SK Dessau 93    13

Naja Kuhlmann                   VfL Gräfenhainichen
Magnus Kuhlmann             VfL Gräfenhainichen

Paul Dilger                         Germania Cöthen

Felix Neuber                       USV Halle
Marten Lischka                   USV Halle       08
Alyson Kniesche                 USV Halle       08
Charlotte Derling                 USV Halle       06
Theobald Köhler                 USV Halle       13
Leif Sudenkötter                 USV Halle       13
Matteo Pietracito                 USV Halle       13
Johannes Richter                USV Halle       13
Carlo Patzschke                  USV Halle       09
Gustav Polzin                      USV Halle       11
Alexander Haase                USV Halle       09
Johannes Knüpfer              USV Halle       08

Friedrich Lautenschläger    SC Anhalt       06
Moritz Lautenschläger        SC Anhalt       11
Maximilian Spieß                SC Anhalt       11

Knut Meurer                        RT Halle        13
Tessa Meurer                      RT Halle        09
Luisa Marie Winkler            RT Halle        16
Annabelle Fiedler                RT Halle
Frederik Fiedler                   RT Halle  
Flora Greither                     RT Halle         13
Lea Franke                         RT Halle         11
Marie Franke                      RT Halle          15
Florian Bleuel                      RT Halle         15
Julian Brückner                   RT Halle         13

Erik Ecke                             SF Hettstedt  11
Laurent Flügel                    SF Hettstedt    10 
Luca Buchmann                 SF Hettstedt    07
Greta Müller                       SF Hettstedt    15
Darius Rümpler                  SF Hettstedt    14
Balian Rümpler                   SF Hettstedt   12
Oskar Tapella                      SF Hettstedt  12
Heinrich Gorgas                  SF Hettstedt  14
Felix Schneider                   SF Hettstedt   10
Ben Zander                        SF Hettstedt    11
Erik Seidemann                  SF Hettstedt    07
Hendrik Ehrath                   SG Sennewitz  11
Ryan Nette                         SF Hettstedt    15
Piero Heidenreich              SF Hettstedt    11
Clemens Krumbein            SF Hettstedt    16
Lennart Engel-Witte           SF Hettstedt   08
Colin Oksas                       SF Hettstedt   09
Philomena Ostermann       SF Hettstedt   13

Timon Lübeck                     Bad Dürrenberg  08
Kilian Scharf                       Bad Dürrenberg  14
Sarah Scharf                      Bad Dürrenberg  17
Gustav Reinhardt               Bad Dürrenberg  16
Laura Füssel                      Bad Dürrenberg   15
Eneas Nagel                      Bad Dürrenberg   16
Mia Görlich                         Bad Dürrenberg  14

Joey Müller                         SK Stendal         10

Christoph Posern                Erfurter SK        11

Christoph Rösiger               Naumburg

Tommy Berger                    SCR Weißenfels  14
Elias Heinrich                     SCR Weißenfels   16
Lenya Heinrich                   SCR Weißenfels   08


Betreuer
Dirk Michael (Org.- Leitung), Hettstedt
Aaron Gröbel, Hettstedt
Taylor Lehmann, Hettstedt
Enrico Kalliwoda, Hettstedt
Peter Rösiger, Naumburg
Manuela Rösiger, Naumburg
Corinna Rösiger, Naumburg
Emely Blumentritt, Merseburg
Sindy Stephan, Staßfurt
Dirk Müller, Hettstedt
Sandy Riemer, Hettstedt
Florian Manteuffel, Hettstedt
Martin Füssel, Bad Dürrenberg
Sebastian Pallas, Löberitz 
Tom Schöbel, Hettstedt